RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33733 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33733 is named as RHA - BNJ LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 18:50 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 19:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 18:50 0 1
COOPERS HALT - CPHT 18:52 18:53 3 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 18:55 18:56 6 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 18:59 19:00 10 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 19:05 19:06 14 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 19:09 19:10 18 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 19:13 19:14 22 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 19:18 19:19 27 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 19:32 Dest 32 1

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33733 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33733 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33733 arrives at destination at 19:32.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33733 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement