RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33731 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33731 is named as RHA - BNJ LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 18:05 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 18:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 18:05 0 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 18:10 18:11 6 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 18:14 18:15 10 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 18:20 18:21 14 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 18:28 18:29 18 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 18:32 18:33 22 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 18:37 18:38 27 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 18:50 Dest 32 1

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33731 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33731 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33731 arrives at destination at 18:50.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33731 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement