RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33729 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33729 is named as RHA - BNJ LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 16:34 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 17:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 16:34 0 1
COOPERS HALT - CPHT 16:36 16:37 3 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 16:39 16:40 6 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 16:43 16:44 10 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 16:49 16:54 14 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 16:57 16:58 18 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 17:01 17:02 22 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 17:06 17:07 27 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 17:20 Dest 32 1

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33729 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33729 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33729 arrives at destination at 17:20.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33729 departs from source at 16:34.
Advertisement