RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33727 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33727 is named as RHA - BNJ LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 15:25 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 16:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 15:25 0 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 15:30 15:31 6 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 15:34 15:35 10 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 15:40 15:45 14 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 15:48 15:49 18 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 15:52 15:53 22 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 15:57 15:58 27 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 16:10 Dest 32 1

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33727 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33727 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33727 arrives at destination at 16:10.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33727 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement