RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33723 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33723 is named as RHA - BNJ LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 11:20 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 11:20 0 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 11:25 11:26 6 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 11:29 11:30 10 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 11:35 11:40 14 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 11:43 11:44 18 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 11:47 11:48 22 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 11:52 11:53 27 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 12:05 Dest 32 1

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33723 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33723 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33723 arrives at destination at 12:05.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33723 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement