RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33721 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33721 is named as RHA - BNJ LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 10:22 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 11:06 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 10:22 0 1
COOPERS HALT - CPHT 10:24 10:25 3 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 10:27 10:28 6 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 10:31 10:32 10 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 10:41 10:42 14 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 10:45 10:46 18 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 10:49 10:50 22 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 10:54 10:55 27 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 11:06 Dest 32 1

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33721 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33721 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33721 arrives at destination at 11:06.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33721 departs from source at 10:22.
Advertisement