RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33719 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33719 is named as RHA - BNJ LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 09:24 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 10:09 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 09:24 0 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 09:29 09:30 6 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 09:33 09:34 10 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 09:39 09:44 14 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 09:47 09:48 18 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 09:51 09:52 22 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 09:56 09:57 27 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 10:09 Dest 32 1

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33719 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33719 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33719 arrives at destination at 10:09.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33719 departs from source at 09:24.
Advertisement