RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33717 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(RHA) (BNJ)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33717 is named as RHA - BNJ LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station RHA at 08:34 and reaches station at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- RHA Src 08:34 0 1
- NBRN 08:39 08:40 6 1
- GGP 08:43 08:44 10 1
Advertisement
- MAJ 08:49 08:50 14 1
- AKIP 08:53 08:54 18 1
- GN 08:57 08:58 22 1
- STBB 09:02 09:03 27 1
- BNJ 09:15 Dest 32 1

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33717 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33717 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33717 arrives at destination at 09:15.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33717 departs from source at 08:34.
Advertisement