RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33715 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(RHA) (BNJ)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33715 is named as RHA - BNJ LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station RHA at 07:22 and reaches station at 08:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- RHA Src 07:22 0 1
- NBRN 07:27 07:28 6 1
- GGP 07:31 07:32 10 1
Advertisement
- MAJ 07:41 07:42 14 1
- AKIP 07:46 07:47 18 1
- GN 07:51 07:53 22 1
- STBB 07:57 07:58 27 1
- BNJ 08:10 Dest 32 1

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33715 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33715 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33715 arrives at destination at 08:10.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33715 departs from source at 07:22.
Advertisement