RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33715 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33715 is named as RHA - BNJ LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 07:22 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 08:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 07:22 0 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 07:27 07:28 6 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 07:31 07:32 10 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 07:41 07:42 14 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 07:46 07:47 18 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 07:51 07:53 22 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 07:57 07:58 27 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 08:10 Dest 32 1

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33715 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33715 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33715 arrives at destination at 08:10.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33715 departs from source at 07:22.
Advertisement