RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33713 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33713 is named as RHA - BNJ LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 06:22 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 07:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 06:22 0 1
COOPERS HALT - CPHT 06:24 06:25 3 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 06:27 06:28 6 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 06:31 06:32 10 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 06:41 06:42 14 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 06:45 06:46 18 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 06:49 06:50 22 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 06:54 06:55 27 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 07:08 Dest 32 1

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33713 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33713 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33713 arrives at destination at 07:08.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33713 departs from source at 06:22.
Advertisement