RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33711 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33711 is named as RHA - BNJ LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 04:15 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 05:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 04:15 0 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 04:20 04:21 6 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 04:24 04:25 10 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 04:33 04:34 14 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 04:42 04:43 18 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 04:46 04:47 22 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 04:51 04:52 27 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 05:03 Dest 32 1

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33711 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33711 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33711 arrives at destination at 05:03.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33711 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement