33729 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33729 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BNJ covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33729] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCAL
RHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 16:34 0
CPHT1 16:36 16:37 3
NBRN1 16:39 16:40 5
GGP1 16:43 16:44 10
MAJ1 16:49 16:54 14
AKIP1 16:57 16:58 17
GN1 17:01 17:02 22
STBB1 17:06 17:07 27
BNJ1 17:20 Dest 32