33729 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33729 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33729] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCALRHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 16:34 0
COOPERS HALT [CPHT]1 16:36 16:37 3
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 16:39 16:40 6
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 16:43 16:44 10
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 16:49 16:54 14
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 16:57 16:58 18
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 17:01 17:02 22
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 17:06 17:07 27
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 17:20 Dest 32