33725 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33725 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33725] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCALRHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 14:20 0
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT [NBRN]1 14:24 14:25 6
GANGNAPUR [GGP]1 14:28 14:29 10
MAJHERGRAM [MAJ]1 14:34 14:39 14
AKAIPUR HALT [AKIP]1 14:42 14:43 18
GOPAL NAGAR [GN]1 14:46 14:47 22
SATBERIA HALT [STBB]1 14:51 14:52 27
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 15:05 Dest 32