33725 - RHA - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33725 known as RHA - BNJ LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to BNJ covering 32 km distance

RHA - BNJ LOCAL [33725] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - BNJ LOCAL
RHABNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 Src 14:20 0
NBRN1 14:24 14:25 5
GGP1 14:28 14:29 10
MAJ1 14:34 14:39 14
AKIP1 14:42 14:43 17
GN1 14:46 14:47 22
STBB1 14:51 14:52 27
BNJ1 15:05 Dest 32