31624 - RHA - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31624 known as RHA - SDAH LOCAL runs from RANAGHAT JN [RHA] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 76 km distance

RHA - SDAH LOCAL [31624] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RHA - SDAH LOCAL
RHASDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 Src 12:50 0
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 1 12:54 12:55 5
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 1 12:59 13:00 11
PXR 1 13:02 13:03 13
SIMURALI [SMX] 1 13:05 13:06 16
MADANPUR [MPJ] 1 13:09 13:10 20
KALYANI [KYI] 1 13:14 13:15 25
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 13:17 13:18 28
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 13:20 13:21 31
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 13:29 13:30 35
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 13:33 13:34 38
JGDL 1 13:36 13:37 39
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 13:39 13:40 43
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 13:43 13:44 46
PTF 1 13:46 13:47 48
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 13:50 13:51 50
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 13:53 13:54 52
KDH 1 13:56 13:57 54
SODPUR [SEP] 1 14:00 14:01 57
AGP 1 14:03 14:04 59
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 14:06 14:07 61
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 14:12 14:13 66
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 14:16 14:17 69
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 14:36 Dest 76