RGDA-SBP EXPRESS [18302] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RGDA-SBP EXPRESS [18302] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RGDA-SBP EXPRESS18302RGDASBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 Src 14:15 0
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 1 14:30 14:32 9
THERUBALI [THV] 1 14:40 14:42 18
BISSAMCUTTACK [BMCK] 1 15:03 15:05 36
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 1 15:20 15:22 53
AMBODALA [AMB] 1 15:43 15:45 78
LANJIGARH ROAD [LJR] 1 15:58 16:00 92
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 1 16:10 16:12 103
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 1 16:20 16:22 110
KESINGA [KSNG] 1 16:35 16:37 126
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 17:00 17:10 139
BADMAL [BUDM] 1 17:28 17:30 159
SAINTALA [SFC] 1 17:38 17:40 168
BALANGIR [BLGR] 1 18:05 18:10 203
LOISINGHA [LSX] 1 18:25 18:27 221
BARPALI [BRPL] 1 18:55 18:57 259
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 1 19:13 19:18 278
ATTABIRA [ATS] 1 19:33 19:35 296
HIRAKUD [HKG] 1 19:58 20:00 314
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 20:25 Dest 321
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.