RGDA-SBP EXPRESS - 18302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAYAGADA (RGDA)SAMBALPUR (SBP)
Daily 322 Km

Train number 18302 is named as RGDA-SBP EXPRESS and travels 322km distance

Train departs from station RAYAGADA at 14:05 and reaches station SAMBALPUR at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAYAGADA - RGDA Src 14:05 0 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 14:23 14:25 10 1
THERUBALI - THV 14:34 14:36 19 1
BISSAMCUTTACK - BMCK 14:56 14:58 37 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 15:14 15:16 54 1
AMBODALA - AMB 15:36 15:38 79 1
LANJIGARH ROAD - LJR 15:52 15:54 93 1
NORIA ROAD - NRLR 16:03 16:05 104 1
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 16:14 16:16 111 1
Advertisement
KESINGA - KSNG 16:32 16:34 127 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 16:50 17:00 140 1
BADMAL - BUDM 17:20 17:22 160 1
SAINTALA - SFC 17:30 17:32 169 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 18:00 18:05 204 1
LOISINGHA - LSX 18:23 18:25 222 1
BARPALI - BRPL 19:02 19:04 260 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 19:20 19:25 279 1
ATTABIRA - ATS 19:40 19:42 297 1
HIRAKUD - HKG 19:58 20:00 315 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 20:20 Dstn 322 1

FAQS

RGDA-SBP EXPRESS - 18302 covers 322 kilometer to reach destination.
RGDA-SBP EXPRESS - 18302 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RGDA-SBP EXPRESS - 18302 arrives at destination at 20:20.
RGDA-SBP EXPRESS - 18302 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement