Modify Search

RGDA SBP EXPRESS - 18302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
RAYAGADA (RGDA)SAMBALPUR (SBP)
Daily 322 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
RAYAGADA - RGDA Src 14:05 0 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 14:23 14:25 10 1
THERUBALI - THV 14:34 14:36 19 1
BISSAMCUTTACK - BMCK 14:56 14:58 37 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 15:14 15:16 54 1
AMBODALA - AMB 15:36 15:38 79 1
LANJIGARH ROAD - LJR 15:52 15:54 93 1
NORLA ROAD - NRLR 16:03 16:05 104 1
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 16:14 16:16 111 1
Ad
KESINGA - KSNG 16:32 16:34 127 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 16:50 17:00 140 1
BADMAL - BUDM 17:20 17:22 160 1
SAINTALA - SFC 17:30 17:32 169 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 18:00 18:05 204 1
LOISINGHA - LSX 18:23 18:25 222 1
BARPALI - BRPL 19:02 19:04 260 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 19:20 19:25 279 1
ATTABIRA - ATS 19:40 19:42 297 1
HIRAKUD - HKG 19:58 20:00 315 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 20:20 Dest 322 1
Ad