18302 - RGDA-SBP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18302 known as RGDA-SBP EXPRESS runs from RAYAGADA [RGDA] to SAMBALPUR [SBP] covering 321 km distance

RGDA-SBP EXPRESS [18302] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RGDA-SBP EXPRESSRGDASBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAYAGADA [RGDA]1 Src 14:05 0
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD]1 14:23 14:25 9
THERUBALI [THV]1 14:33 14:35 18
BISSAMCUTTACK [BMCK]1 14:56 14:58 37
MUNIGUDA [MNGD]1 15:13 15:15 54
AMBODALA [AMB]1 15:33 15:35 79
LANJIGARH ROAD [LJR]1 15:50 15:52 92
NORIA ROAD [NRLR]1 16:03 16:05 104
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD]1 16:13 16:15 110
KESINGA [KSNG]1 16:33 16:35 127
TITLAGARH [TIG]1 16:55 17:05 140
BADMAL [BUDM]1 17:25 17:27 160
SAINTALA [SFC]1 17:35 17:37 168
BALANGIR [BLGR]1 18:10 18:15 203
LOISINGHA [LSX]1 18:33 18:35 222
BARPALI [BRPL]1 19:02 19:04 260
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]1 19:20 19:25 279
ATTABIRA [ATS]1 19:38 19:40 297
HIRAKUD [HKG]1 19:55 19:57 314
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 20:20 Dest 321