RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJGIR (RGD)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 656 Km

Train number 53044 is named as RGD-HWH PASSENGER and travels 656km distance

Train departs from station RAJGIR at 12:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 12:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJGIR - RGD Src 12:30 0 1
SILAO - SILO 12:37 12:38 6 1
NALANDA - NLD 12:46 12:47 11 1
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE 12:57 12:58 15 1
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS 13:14 13:15 21 1
SOHSARAI H - SOW 13:20 13:21 25 1
RAHUL ROAD - RRE 13:29 13:30 28 1
WENA - WENA 13:39 13:40 34 1
HARNAUT - HRT 13:56 13:57 39 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 14:45 15:10 50 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 15:17 15:18 58 1
ACHUARA HALT - ACU 15:22 15:23 62 1
BARH - BARH 15:31 15:32 68 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 15:43 15:44 78 1
MEKRA MAMARKHABAD - MMKB 15:50 15:51 80 1
KANHAIPUR - KNHP 15:56 15:57 83 1
MOR - MOR 16:09 16:10 86 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 16:26 16:30 93 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 16:38 16:40 100 1
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM 16:55 16:56 105 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 17:06 17:08 111 1
GANGA SAHAI - GGSY 17:13 17:14 113 1
DUMRI - DMRX 17:18 17:19 115 1
DHURANI JWAS HALT - DJS 17:23 17:24 119 1
MANKATHA - MKB 17:28 17:29 121 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 17:35 17:37 126 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 18:20 18:25 127 1
DHANAURI - DNRE 18:35 18:36 133 1
UREN - UREN 18:43 18:44 139 1
KAJRA - KJH 18:51 18:52 143 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 19:00 19:01 151 1
MASUDAN - MSDN 19:07 19:08 155 1
DHARHARA - DRH 19:15 19:16 161 1
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP 19:28 19:29 166 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 19:43 19:53 172 1
RATANPUR - RPUR 20:06 20:07 178 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 20:12 20:13 183 1
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD 20:21 20:22 188 1
GANGANIYAN - GNNA 20:30 20:31 194 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 20:40 20:41 201 1
Advertisement
MAHESHI - MVV 20:47 20:48 207 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 20:57 20:58 211 1
NATHNAGAR - NAT 21:08 21:09 221 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 21:17 21:27 225 1
SABAUR - SBO 21:36 21:37 233 1
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM 21:49 21:50 240 1
GHOGA - GGA 21:58 21:59 246 1
EKCHARI - EKC 22:06 22:07 251 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 22:13 22:14 256 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 22:29 22:30 267 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 22:41 22:42 276 1
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 22:51 22:52 285 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 23:35 23:40 300 1
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ 23:50 23:51 308 1
MOHARAJPUR - MJP 00:01 00:02 314 2
TALJHARI - TLJ 00:14 00:15 328 2
KALIAN CHAK - KXE 00:21 00:22 333 2
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 00:28 00:29 338 2
BAKUDI - BKLE 00:39 00:40 347 2
BARHARWA JN - BHW 01:10 01:20 355 2
GUMANI - GMAN 01:29 01:30 364 2
KOTALPUKUR - KLP 01:36 01:37 371 2
PAKAUR - PKR 02:12 02:13 383 2
RAJGRAM - RJG 02:28 02:29 394 2
MURARAI - MRR 02:38 02:39 406 2
NALHATI JN - NHT 02:56 02:58 423 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 03:50 04:10 437 2
SAINTHIA - SNT 04:40 04:41 465 2
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 04:53 04:54 478 2
PRANTIK - PNE 05:10 05:11 493 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 05:17 05:22 498 2
BHEDIA - BDH 05:30 05:31 505 2
GUSKARA - GKH 05:43 05:44 517 2
BANPAS - BPS 05:54 05:55 526 2
KHANA JN - KAN 06:45 06:46 536 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 07:00 07:20 549 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 10:44 10:50 617 2
CHUCHURA - CNS 10:56 10:57 620 2
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 11:02 11:03 623 2
SEORAPHULI - SHE 11:16 11:17 633 2
SERAMPORE - SRP 11:23 11:24 636 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 12:10 Dest 656 2

FAQS

RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044 covers 656 kilometer to reach destination.
RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044 passes through 82 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044 arrives at destination at 12:10.
RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement