RGD-FUT MEMU - 63329 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJGIR (RGD)FATUHA (FUT)
Daily 68 Km

Train number 63329 is named as RGD-FUT MEMU and travels 68km distance

Train departs from station RAJGIR at 06:30 and reaches station FATUHA at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJGIR - RGD Src 06:30 0 1
SARDAR PATEL HALT - SDPH 06:34 06:35 2 1
KARAHDIH HALT - KHDH 06:39 06:40 5 1
SILAO - SILO 06:43 06:44 6 1
MAHURI HALT - MH 06:48 06:49 9 1
NALANDA - NLD 06:52 06:54 11 1
DIPNAGAR HALT - DPNR 06:59 07:00 12 1
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE 07:03 07:05 15 1
TUNGI HALT - TNGI 07:10 07:11 18 1
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS 07:21 07:23 21 1
SOHSARAI H - SOW 07:30 07:31 25 1
Advertisement
DEKPURA HALT - DKR 07:35 07:36 26 1
NOORSARAI HALT - NRSI 07:48 07:49 35 1
BADHAUNA HALT - BADH 07:56 07:57 39 1
CHANDI HALT - CNDI 08:04 08:05 44 1
RUKHAI HALT - RUKH 08:09 08:10 45 1
LACHHUBIGHA HALT - LUBA 08:18 08:19 51 1
SULTANPUR GRAM - SLNG 08:25 08:26 54 1
DANIAWAN - DHWN 08:53 08:55 60 1
DANIYAWAN BZR H - DNWH 08:59 09:01 61 1
NAIKA ROAD HALT - NARD 09:06 09:07 63 1
MACHHRIAWAN HALT - MCY 09:11 09:12 64 1
GOKULNAGAR HALT - XGN 09:16 09:17 66 1
FATUHA - FUT 10:20 Dest 68 1

FAQS

RGD-FUT MEMU - 63329 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
RGD-FUT MEMU - 63329 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RGD-FUT MEMU - 63329 arrives at destination at 10:20.
RGD-FUT MEMU - 63329 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement