RGD - DNR INTERCITY EXP - 13233 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJGIR (RGD)DANAPUR (DNR)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 13233 is named as RGD - DNR INTERCITY EXP and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station RAJGIR at 16:30 and reaches station DANAPUR at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJGIR - RGD Src 16:30 0 1
NALANDA - NLD 16:41 16:43 12 1
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE 16:51 16:53 18 1
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS 17:03 17:05 24 1
WENA - WENA 17:19 17:20 38 1
HARNAUT - HRT 17:30 17:32 43 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 18:00 18:02 53 1
Advertisement
KARAUTA - KWO 18:10 18:12 63 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 18:22 18:24 68 1
FATUHA - FUT 18:42 18:44 77 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 19:01 19:03 89 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 19:11 19:13 92 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 19:22 19:24 97 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 19:35 19:40 99 1
DANAPUR - DNR 21:00 Dstn 109 1

FAQS

RGD - DNR INTERCITY EXP - 13233 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
RGD - DNR INTERCITY EXP - 13233 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RGD - DNR INTERCITY EXP - 13233 arrives at destination at 21:00.
RGD - DNR INTERCITY EXP - 13233 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement