RGD-DNR MEMU - 63339 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJGIR (RGD)DANAPUR (DNR)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 63339 is named as RGD-DNR MEMU and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station RAJGIR at 05:10 and reaches station DANAPUR at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJGIR - RGD Src 05:10 0 1
SARDAR PATEL HALT - SDPH 05:14 05:15 2 1
KARAHDIH HALT - KHDH 05:19 05:20 5 1
SILAO - SILO 05:23 05:24 6 1
MAHURI HALT - MH 05:28 05:29 9 1
NALANDA - NLD 05:32 05:34 11 1
DIPNAGAR HALT - DPNR 05:39 05:40 12 1
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE 05:44 05:45 15 1
TUNGI HALT - TNGI 05:50 05:51 18 1
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS 05:57 05:58 21 1
SOHSARAI H - SOW 06:04 06:05 25 1
DEKPURA HALT - DKR 06:09 06:10 26 1
RAHUL ROAD - RRE 06:17 06:18 28 1
IMLIBHAGA HALT - EC32 06:22 06:23 31 1
WENA - WENA 06:29 06:30 34 1
MURHARI HALT - MUHI 06:35 06:36 36 1
HARNAUT - HRT 06:48 06:50 39 1
Advertisement
KHARUARA HALT - EC31 06:56 06:57 43 1
KAMAUTI HALT - KRNN 07:02 07:03 47 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 07:28 07:30 50 1
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG 07:38 07:39 54 1
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH 07:43 07:44 56 1
KARAUTA - KWO 07:48 07:49 59 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 08:01 08:02 65 1
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE 08:08 08:09 68 1
FATUHA - FUT 08:14 08:16 73 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 08:23 08:24 79 1
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ 08:28 08:29 82 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 08:33 08:35 85 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 08:42 08:43 88 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 08:50 08:52 93 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 09:05 09:10 95 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 09:15 09:17 98 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 09:23 09:24 102 1
DANAPUR - DNR 10:00 Dest 105 1

FAQS

RGD-DNR MEMU - 63339 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
RGD-DNR MEMU - 63339 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RGD-DNR MEMU - 63339 arrives at destination at 10:00.
RGD-DNR MEMU - 63339 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement