RGD-BKP PASSENGER - 53221 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJGIR (RGD)BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 50 Km

Train number 53221 is named as RGD-BKP PASSENGER and travels 50km distance

Train departs from station RAJGIR at 21:30 and reaches station BAKHTIYARPUR JN at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJGIR - RGD Src 21:30 0 1
SILAO - SILO 21:36 21:37 6 1
NALANDA - NLD 21:44 21:45 11 1
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE 22:00 22:01 15 1
Advertisement
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS 22:10 22:12 21 1
SOHSARAI H - SOW 22:18 22:19 25 1
RAHUL ROAD - RRE 22:26 22:27 28 1
WENA - WENA 22:33 22:35 34 1
HARNAUT - HRT 22:45 22:47 39 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 23:55 Dest 50 1

FAQS

RGD-BKP PASSENGER - 53221 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
RGD-BKP PASSENGER - 53221 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RGD-BKP PASSENGER - 53221 arrives at destination at 23:55.
RGD-BKP PASSENGER - 53221 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement