Modify Search

REWANCHAL EXP - 12186 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
REWA (REWA)HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Daily 555 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 20:05 0 1
SATNA - STA 20:45 20:50 50 1
UNCHHERA - UHR 21:06 21:08 71 1
MAIHAR - MYR 21:18 21:20 85 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 22:40 22:50 150 1
DAMOH - DMO 00:10 00:12 259 2
PATHARIA - PHA 00:30 00:32 285 2
Ad
SAUGOR - SGO 01:20 01:25 336 2
KHURAI - KYE 02:08 02:10 389 2
BINA JN - BINA 03:20 03:30 411 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 03:47 03:48 428 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 04:10 04:11 456 2
VIDISHA - BHS 04:39 04:41 496 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 05:35 05:40 549 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 06:05 Dest 555 2
Ad