Modify Search

REWANCHAL EXP - 12185 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)REWA (REWA)
Daily 555 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HABIBGANJ - HBJ Src 22:00 0 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 22:10 22:15 7 1
VIDISHA - BHS 22:47 22:49 60 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 23:19 23:20 99 1
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 23:41 23:42 128 1
BINA JN - BINA 00:18 00:20 145 2
KHURAI - KYE 00:43 00:45 167 2
Ad
SAUGOR - SGO 01:30 01:35 219 2
PATHARIA - PHA 02:18 02:20 270 2
DAMOH - DMO 02:43 02:45 297 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 04:00 04:25 406 2
MAIHAR - MYR 05:40 05:42 471 2
UNCHHERA - UHR 05:56 05:58 485 2
SATNA - STA 06:30 06:40 506 2
REWA - REWA 08:00 Dest 555 2
Ad