REWA RJT SUP EXP - 22938 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWA (REWA)RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Mon 1601 Km

Train number 22938 is named as REWA RJT SUP EXP and travels 1601km distance

Train departs from station REWA at 18:30 and reaches station RAJKOT JN at 22:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 18:30 0 1
SATNA - STA 19:20 19:30 50 1
MAIHAR - MYR 19:58 20:00 85 1
KATNI - KTE 20:55 21:00 148 1
JABALPUR - JBP 22:15 22:25 239 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 23:28 23:30 323 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 00:28 00:30 417 2
ITARSI JN - ET 02:15 02:25 484 2
KHANDWA - KNW 05:10 05:13 667 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 06:09 06:10 736 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:55 07:00 791 2
Advertisement
JALGAON JN - JL 07:42 07:45 815 2
AMALNER - AN 08:43 08:45 870 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 10:15 10:20 966 2
SURAT - ST 13:50 14:00 1126 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 14:49 14:51 1185 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 15:48 15:53 1255 2
ANAND JN - ANND 16:25 16:26 1290 2
NADIAD JN - ND 16:42 16:43 1309 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 17:45 18:05 1354 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 19:22 19:24 1420 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 20:24 20:26 1485 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 21:33 21:35 1559 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 22:55 Dstn 1601 2

FAQS

REWA RJT SUP EXP - 22938 covers 1601 kilometer to reach destination.
REWA RJT SUP EXP - 22938 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
REWA RJT SUP EXP - 22938 arrives at destination at 22:55.
REWA RJT SUP EXP - 22938 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement