REWA RJT SUP EXP - 22938 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

REWA (REWA)RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Mon 1601 Km

Train number 22938 is named as REWA RJT SUP EXP and travels 1601km distance

Train departs from station REWA at 20:55 and reaches station RAJKOT JN at 22:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 20:55 0 1
SATNA - STA 21:45 21:50 50 1
MAIHAR - MYR 22:13 22:15 85 1
KATNI - KTE 23:05 23:10 148 1
JABALPUR - JBP 00:25 00:35 239 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 01:38 01:40 323 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 02:38 02:40 417 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:00 04:10 484 2
KHANDWA - KNW 06:30 06:32 667 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 07:19 07:20 736 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:20 08:25 791 2
JALGAON JN - JL 08:57 09:00 815 2
AMALNER - AN 09:48 09:51 870 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 11:20 11:30 966 2
SURAT - ST 13:50 13:55 1126 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 14:36 14:38 1185 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 15:43 15:48 1255 2
ANAND JN - ANND 16:21 16:23 1290 2
NADIAD JN - ND 16:38 16:40 1309 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 17:45 18:00 1354 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 18:58 19:00 1420 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 20:14 20:16 1485 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 21:11 21:13 1559 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 22:40 Dstn 1601 2

FAQS

REWA RJT SUP EXP - 22938 covers 1601 kilometer to reach destination.
REWA RJT SUP EXP - 22938 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
REWA RJT SUP EXP - 22938 arrives at destination at 22:40.
REWA RJT SUP EXP - 22938 departs from source at 20:55.