22190 - REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22190 known as REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP runs from REWA [REWA] to JABALPUR [JBP] covering 238 km distance

REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP [22190] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXPREWAJBPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWA [REWA]1 Src 06:00 0
SATNA [STA]1 06:50 06:55 49
UNCHHERA [UHR]1 07:13 07:15 70
MAIHAR [MYR]1 07:28 07:30 84
AMDARA [UDR]1 07:48 07:50 111
JUKEHI [JKE]1 08:06 08:08 130
KATNI [KTE]1 08:25 08:30 147
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD]1 08:56 08:58 175
SIHORA ROAD [SHR]1 09:18 09:20 200
GOSALPUR [GSPR]1 09:28 09:30 211
JABALPUR [JBP]1 10:15 Dest 238