REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP - 12186 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWA (REWA)HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Daily 555 Km

Train number 12186 is named as REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP and travels 555km distance

Train departs from station REWA at 20:05 and reaches station HABIBGANJ at 06:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 20:05 0 1
SATNA - STA 20:45 20:50 50 1
UNCHHERA - UHR 21:06 21:08 71 1
MAIHAR - MYR 21:18 21:20 85 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 22:40 22:50 150 1
DAMOH - DMO 00:10 00:12 259 2
PATHARIA - PHA 00:30 00:32 285 2
Advertisement
SAUGOR - SGO 01:20 01:25 336 2
KHURAI - KYE 02:08 02:10 389 2
BINA JN - BINA 03:20 03:30 411 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 03:47 03:48 428 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 04:10 04:11 456 2
VIDISHA - BHS 04:39 04:41 496 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 05:35 05:40 549 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 06:05 Dstn 555 2

FAQS

REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP - 12186 covers 555 kilometer to reach destination.
REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP - 12186 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP - 12186 arrives at destination at 06:05.
REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP - 12186 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement