18248 - REWA-BSP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18248 known as REWA-BSP runs from REWA [REWA] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 466 km distance

REWA-BSP [18248] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
REWA-BSPREWABSPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
REWA [REWA]1 Src 22:05 0
TURKI ROAD [TZR]1 22:16 22:18 12
BAGHAI ROAD [BGHI]1 22:28 22:30 21
SATNA [STA]1 23:10 23:15 49
UNCHHERA [UHR]1 23:34 23:36 70
MAIHAR [MYR]1 23:46 23:48 84
AMDARA [UDR]2 00:08 00:10 111
JUKEHI [JKE]2 00:38 00:40 130
KATNI [KTE]2 01:15 01:20 147
RUPAUND [RPD]2 02:21 02:23 171
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD]2 02:42 02:44 188
UMARIA [UMR]2 03:09 03:14 207
KARKELI [KKI]2 03:23 03:25 220
NOWROZABAD [NRZB]2 03:37 03:39 230
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS]2 03:53 03:55 237
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 04:50 05:00 274
SINGHPUR [SNGP]2 05:07 05:08 280
CHHADA [CHDX]2 05:14 05:15 288
BURHAR [BUH]2 05:23 05:25 294
AMLAI [AAL]2 05:40 05:42 303
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 06:05 06:10 315
CHHULHA [CLF]2 06:18 06:20 321
JAITHARI [JTI]2 06:27 06:29 329
NIGAURA [NIQ]2 06:37 06:39 339
VENKATNAGAR [VKR]2 06:46 06:48 347
HARRI [HRB]2 06:56 06:58 357
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 07:05 07:10 365
SARBAHARA [SBRA]2 07:16 07:18 371
KHODRI [KOI]2 07:26 07:28 377
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK]2 07:45 07:47 388
KHONGSARA [KGS]2 08:04 08:06 401
TENGANMADA [TGQ]2 08:15 08:17 409
BELGAHNA [BIG]2 08:28 08:30 419
SALKA ROAD [SLKR]2 08:37 08:39 426
KARGI ROAD [KGB]2 08:46 08:48 434
KALMITAR [KLTR]2 08:54 08:56 442
GHUTKU [GTK]2 09:05 09:07 450
USLAPUR [USL]2 09:13 09:18 458
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 09:45 Dest 466