18248 - REWA-BSP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18248 known as REWA-BSP runs from REWA [REWA] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 464 km distance

REWA-BSP [18248] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
REWA-BSPREWABSPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
REWA [REWA]1 Src 22:05 0
TURKI ROAD [TZR]1 22:16 22:18 12
BAGHAI ROAD [BGHI]1 22:28 22:30 21
SATNA [STA]1 23:10 23:15 49
UNCHHERA [UHR]1 23:34 23:36 70
MAIHAR [MYR]1 23:46 23:48 84
AMDARA [UDR]2 00:08 00:10 111
JUKEHI [JKE]2 00:38 00:40 130
KATNI [KTE]2 01:15 01:20 147
RUPAUND [RPD]2 02:21 02:23 170
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD]2 02:42 02:44 187
UMARIA [UMR]2 03:09 03:14 206
KARKELI [KKI]2 03:23 03:25 218
NOWROZABAD [NRZB]2 03:37 03:39 228
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS]2 03:53 03:55 235
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 04:50 05:00 273
SINGHPUR [SNGP]2 05:07 05:08 278
CHHADA [CHDX]2 05:14 05:15 285
BURHAR [BUH]2 05:21 05:23 292
AMLAI [AAL]2 05:39 05:41 301
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 06:05 06:10 314
CHHULHA [CLF]2 06:16 06:18 319
JAITHARI [JTI]2 06:25 06:27 327
NIGAURA [NIQ]2 06:35 06:37 337
VENKATNAGAR [VKR]2 06:44 06:46 345
HARRI [HRB]2 06:54 06:56 355
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 07:05 07:10 364
SARBAHARA [SBRA]2 07:14 07:16 369
KHODRI [KOI]2 07:24 07:26 375
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK]2 07:43 07:45 386
KHONGSARA [KGS]2 08:02 08:04 399
TENGANMADA [TGQ]2 08:13 08:15 408
BELGAHNA [BIG]2 08:26 08:28 417
SALKA ROAD [SLKR]2 08:35 08:37 425
KARGI ROAD [KGB]2 08:44 08:46 433
KALMITAR [KLTR]2 08:52 08:54 440
GHUTKU [GTK]2 09:03 09:05 448
USLAPUR [USL]2 09:13 09:18 456
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 09:45 Dest 464