REWA-BSP - 18248 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWA (REWA)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Daily 467 Km

Train number 18248 is named as REWA-BSP and travels 467km distance

Train departs from station REWA at 22:05 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 09:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 22:05 0 1
TURKI ROAD - TZR 22:16 22:18 12 1
BAGHAI ROAD - BGHI 22:28 22:30 21 1
SATNA - STA 23:05 23:10 50 1
UNCHHERA - UHR 23:24 23:26 71 1
MAIHAR - MYR 23:36 23:38 85 1
AMDARA - UDR 00:03 00:05 111 2
JUKEHI - JKE 00:38 00:40 131 2
KATNI - KTE 01:20 01:30 148 2
RUPAUND - RPD 02:22 02:24 172 2
CHANDIA ROAD - CHD 02:43 02:45 189 2
UMARIA - UMR 03:10 03:15 208 2
KARKELI - KKI 03:24 03:26 220 2
NOWROZABAD - NRZB 03:37 03:39 230 2
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 03:53 03:55 237 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 04:50 05:00 275 2
SINGHPUR - SNGP 05:07 05:08 281 2
CHHADA - CHDX 05:14 05:15 289 2
BURHAR - BUH 05:21 05:23 294 2
Advertisement
AMLAI - AAL 05:31 05:33 303 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 06:00 06:05 316 2
CHHULHA - CLF 06:10 06:12 321 2
JAITHARI - JTI 06:20 06:22 330 2
NIGAURA - NIQ 06:30 06:32 340 2
VENKATNAGAR - VKR 06:39 06:41 347 2
HARRI - HRB 06:50 06:52 358 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 07:05 07:10 366 2
SARBAHARA - SBRA 07:14 07:16 371 2
KHODRI - KOI 07:24 07:26 377 2
BHANWAR TONK - BHTK 07:43 07:45 388 2
KHONGSARA - KGS 08:01 08:03 401 2
TENGANMADA - TGQ 08:13 08:15 409 2
BELGAHNA - BIG 08:28 08:30 419 2
SALKA ROAD - SLKR 08:37 08:39 427 2
KARGI ROAD - KGB 08:46 08:48 435 2
KALMITAR - KLTR 08:55 08:57 443 2
GHUTKU - GTK 09:04 09:06 451 2
USLAPUR - USL 09:15 09:20 458 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 09:45 Dstn 467 2

FAQS

REWA-BSP - 18248 covers 467 kilometer to reach destination.
REWA-BSP - 18248 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
REWA-BSP - 18248 arrives at destination at 09:45.
REWA-BSP - 18248 departs from source at 22:05.
Advertisement