REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20906 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWA (REWA)VADODARA JN (BRC)
Sun 1255 Km

Train number 20906 is named as REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY and travels 1255km distance

Train departs from station REWA at 18:30 and reaches station VADODARA JN at 16:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 18:30 0 1
SATNA - STA 19:20 19:30 50 1
MAIHAR - MYR 19:58 20:00 85 1
KATNI - KTE 20:55 21:00 148 1
JABALPUR - JBP 22:15 22:25 239 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 23:28 23:30 323 1
GADARWARA - GAR 00:02 00:04 367 2
Advertisement
PIPARIYA - PPI 00:28 00:30 417 2
ITARSI JN - ET 02:15 02:25 484 2
KHANDWA - KNW 05:10 05:13 667 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:55 07:00 791 2
JALGAON JN - JL 07:38 07:40 815 2
AMALNER - AN 08:43 08:45 870 2
SURAT - ST 13:50 14:00 1126 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 14:49 14:51 1185 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:10 Dstn 1255 2

FAQS

REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20906 covers 1255 kilometer to reach destination.
REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20906 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20906 arrives at destination at 16:10.
REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20906 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement