REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20906 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

REWA (REWA)EKTA NAGAR (EKNR)
Sat 1338 Km

Train number 20906 is named as REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY and travels 1338km distance

Train departs from station REWA at 20:55 and reaches station EKTA NAGAR at 17:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 20:55 0 1
SATNA - STA 21:45 21:50 50 1
MAIHAR - MYR 22:13 22:15 85 1
KATNI - KTE 23:05 23:10 148 1
JABALPUR - JBP 00:25 00:35 239 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 01:38 01:40 323 2
GADARWARA - GAR 02:13 02:15 367 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 02:38 02:40 417 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:00 04:10 484 2
KHANDWA - KNW 06:30 06:32 667 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:20 08:25 791 2
JALGAON JN - JL 08:58 09:00 815 2
AMALNER - AN 09:48 09:50 870 2
SURAT - ST 13:50 13:55 1126 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 14:36 14:38 1185 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 15:40 15:55 1255 2
EKTA NAGAR - EKNR 17:40 Dstn 1338 2

FAQS

REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20906 covers 1338 kilometer to reach destination.
REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20906 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20906 arrives at destination at 17:40.
REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20906 departs from source at 20:55.