REWA-BPL SF SPL - 02195 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 954 Km

Train number 02195 is named as REWA-BPL SF SPL and travels 954km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 18:10 and reaches station H NIZAMUDDIN at 11:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 18:10 0 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 18:38 18:40 39 1
KATNI - KTE 19:15 19:20 91 1
MAIHAR - MYR 20:13 20:15 154 1
SATNA - STA 20:55 21:00 189 1
JAITWAR - JTW 21:18 21:20 209 1
MAJHAGAWAN - MJG 21:38 21:40 230 1
CHITRAKUTDHAM K - CKTD 22:50 22:52 291 1
ATARRA - ATE 23:17 23:19 328 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 23:52 23:57 360 1
MAHOBA JN - MBA 01:08 01:10 413 2
BELA TAL - BTX 01:46 01:48 443 2
HARPALPUR - HPP 02:10 02:12 466 2
Advertisement
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 02:34 02:36 487 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 03:40 03:50 551 2
DATIA - DAA 04:08 04:10 576 2
DABRA - DBA 04:30 04:32 606 2
GWALIOR - GWL 05:20 05:22 648 2
MORENA - MRA 05:51 05:53 687 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 06:38 06:40 714 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 07:15 07:20 767 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 07:28 07:30 771 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 08:00 08:05 820 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 08:28 08:30 862 2
PALWAL - PWL 09:38 09:40 904 2
BALLABGARH - BVH 09:56 09:58 925 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 10:09 10:11 933 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:10 Dstn 954 2

FAQS

REWA-BPL SF SPL - 02195 covers 954 kilometer to reach destination.
REWA-BPL SF SPL - 02195 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
REWA-BPL SF SPL - 02195 arrives at destination at 11:10.
REWA-BPL SF SPL - 02195 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement