REWA-ANVT EXPRESS - 12427 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWA (REWA)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Daily 850 Km

Train number 12427 is named as REWA-ANVT EXPRESS and travels 850km distance

Train departs from station REWA at 16:40 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 06:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 16:40 0 1
SATNA - STA 17:30 17:40 50 1
JAITWAR - JTW 17:58 18:00 70 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 19:00 19:02 127 1
DABHAURA - DBR 19:22 19:23 150 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 19:49 19:50 182 1
Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 21:10 21:15 227 1
SIRATHU - SRO 21:55 21:56 284 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 22:33 22:35 344 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:52 23:57 422 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 04:03 04:05 731 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 06:03 06:05 837 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 06:40 Dest 850 2

FAQS

REWA-ANVT EXPRESS - 12427 covers 850 kilometer to reach destination.
REWA-ANVT EXPRESS - 12427 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
REWA-ANVT EXPRESS - 12427 arrives at destination at 06:40.
REWA-ANVT EXPRESS - 12427 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement