REWA-ANVT EXPRESS [12427] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

REWA-ANVT EXPRESS [12427] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
REWA-ANVT EXPRESS12427REWAANVTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWA [REWA] 1 Src 16:00 0
SATNA [STA] 1 16:55 17:05 49
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 18:33 18:35 126
DABHAURA [DBR] 1 18:53 18:55 149
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 1 19:22 19:24 181
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 20:35 20:43 225
SIRATHU [SRO] 1 21:22 21:24 282
FATEHPUR [FTP] 1 22:04 22:06 342
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 23:20 23:35 420
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 03:45 03:50 728
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 06:05 06:07 841
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 06:35 Dest 854
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.