Modify Search

REWA DADN EXP - 11703 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
REWA (REWA)DR AMBEDKAR NGR (DADN)
Sun, Tue, Thu 833 Km

Train number 11703 is named as REWA DADN EXP and travels 833 km.

Train departs from station REWA at 23:10 and reaches station DR AMBEDKAR NGR at 16:00 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 23:10 0 1
SATNA - STA 00:10 00:20 50 2
MAIHAR - MYR 00:43 00:45 85 2
JUKEHI - JKE 01:18 01:20 131 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 02:00 02:10 150 2
BANDAKPUR - BNU 03:23 03:24 243 2
DAMOH - DMO 03:38 03:40 259 2
PATHARIA - PHA 03:58 04:00 285 2
SAUGOR - SGO 04:45 04:50 336 2
KHURAI - KYE 05:33 05:35 389 2
Ad
BINA JN - BINA 06:25 06:30 411 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 06:46 06:48 428 2
VIDISHA - BHS 07:45 07:47 496 2
S HIRDARAMNAGAR - SHRN 09:50 09:52 559 2
SEHORE - SEH 10:21 10:22 588 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 11:01 11:03 629 2
BERCHHA - BCH 11:41 11:42 672 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 12:45 13:05 733 2
DEWAS - DWX 13:52 13:54 773 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 15:20 15:30 812 2
DR AMBEDKAR NGR - DADN 16:00 Dest 833 2
Ad