Modify Search

REWA EXPRESS - 11704 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DR AMBEDKAR NGR (DADN)REWA (REWA)
Mon, Wed, Fri 833 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NGR - DADN Src 20:20 0 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 20:50 21:00 22 1
DEWAS - DWX 21:41 21:43 60 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 22:20 22:40 101 1
BERCHHA - BCH 23:36 23:38 161 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 00:11 00:13 204 2
SEHORE - SEH 00:46 00:48 245 2
S HIRDARAMNAGAR - BIH 01:20 01:25 274 2
VIDISHA - BHS 02:18 02:20 337 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 03:45 03:47 405 2
Ad
BINA JN - BINA 04:30 04:35 423 2
KHURAI - KYE 05:09 05:10 444 2
SAUGOR - SGO 05:53 05:55 497 2
PATHARIA - PHA 06:38 06:40 548 2
DAMOH - DMO 07:03 07:05 575 2
BANDAKPUR - BNU 07:19 07:20 590 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 08:45 08:55 684 2
JUKEHI - JKE 09:33 09:35 702 2
MAIHAR - MYR 10:06 10:08 748 2
SATNA - STA 10:40 10:50 784 2
REWA - REWA 12:15 Dest 833 2
Ad