Modify Search

REWA ANVT EXP - 12427 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
REWA (REWA)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Daily 848 Km

Train number 12427 is named as REWA ANVT EXP and travels 848 km.

Train departs from station REWA at 16:00 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 06:40 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 16:00 0 1
SATNA - STA 16:55 17:05 50 1
JAITWAR - JTW 17:18 17:20 70 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 18:23 18:25 127 1
DABHAURA - DBR 18:43 18:45 150 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 19:10 19:12 182 1
Ad
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 20:30 20:35 227 1
SIRATHU - SRO 21:16 21:18 284 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 21:58 22:00 344 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:20 23:30 422 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 03:48 03:50 730 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 06:05 06:07 835 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 06:40 Dest 848 2
Ad