Modify Search

REWA ANVT EXP - 12427 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
REWA (REWA)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Daily 848 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 16:00 0 1
SATNA - STA 16:55 17:05 50 1
JAITWAR - JTW 17:18 17:20 70 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 18:23 18:25 127 1
DABHAURA - DBR 18:43 18:45 150 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 19:10 19:12 182 1
Ad
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 20:30 20:35 227 1
SIRATHU - SRO 21:16 21:18 284 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 21:58 22:00 344 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:20 23:30 422 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 03:48 03:50 730 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 06:05 06:07 835 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 06:40 Dest 848 2
Ad