RE SIKR PASSENGER - 59730 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)SIKAR JN (SIKR)
Daily 213 Km

Train number 59730 is named as RE SIKR PASSENGER and travels 213km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 14:50 and reaches station SIKAR JN at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 14:50 0 1
NANGAL MUNDI - NNU 15:02 15:03 13 1
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 15:13 15:14 24 1
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 15:23 15:24 34 1
GURHA KEMLA - GRKA 15:30 15:31 39 1
BOJAWAS - BJWS 15:37 15:38 43 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 15:44 15:46 50 1
ZARPUR PALI - ZP 15:54 15:56 58 1
NANGAL DEGROTA - NDRT 16:04 16:05 64 1
NANWAN - NWN 16:12 16:13 70 1
SATNALI - STNL 16:18 16:20 74 1
SOHANSRA - SAWN 16:31 16:32 85 1
Advertisement
LOHARU - LHU 16:48 17:10 92 1
BHAVDHARI - BOTR 17:19 17:20 97 1
SURAJGARH - SRGH 17:31 17:32 109 1
CHIRAWA - CRWA 17:43 17:44 120 1
NARI KHETRI - NRKE 17:53 17:54 127 1
RATAN SHAHR - RSH 18:03 18:04 135 1
JHUNJHUNUN - JJN 18:17 18:18 149 1
NUA - NUA 18:30 18:31 161 1
DUNDLOD MKDGRH - DOB 18:44 18:45 175 1
BALWANT PURA CHELASI - BWPL 18:55 18:56 181 1
NAWALGARH - NWH 19:09 19:10 186 1
JERTHI DADHIA - JDD 19:25 19:26 199 1
SIKAR JN - SIKR 20:00 Dest 213 1

FAQS

RE SIKR PASSENGER - 59730 covers 213 kilometer to reach destination.
RE SIKR PASSENGER - 59730 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE SIKR PASSENGER - 59730 arrives at destination at 20:00.
RE SIKR PASSENGER - 59730 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement