RE SIKR PASSENGER - 59728 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)SIKAR JN (SIKR)
Daily 213 Km

Train number 59728 is named as RE SIKR PASSENGER and travels 213km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 23:40 and reaches station SIKAR JN at 04:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 23:40 0 1
NANGAL MUNDI - NNU 23:52 23:53 13 1
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 00:03 00:04 24 2
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 00:14 00:15 34 2
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 00:27 00:29 50 2
ZARPUR PALI - ZP 00:38 00:39 58 2
SATNALI - STNL 00:52 00:53 74 2
SOHANSRA - SAWN 01:03 01:04 85 2
Advertisement
LOHARU - LHU 01:20 02:00 92 2
SURAJGARH - SRGH 02:17 02:19 109 2
CHIRAWA - CRWA 02:31 02:33 120 2
RATAN SHAHR - RSH 02:47 02:49 135 2
JHUNJHUNUN - JJN 03:02 03:05 149 2
NUA - NUA 03:18 03:20 161 2
DUNDLOD MKDGRH - DOB 03:34 03:36 175 2
NAWALGARH - NWH 03:55 03:57 186 2
SIKAR JN - SIKR 04:40 Dest 213 2

FAQS

RE SIKR PASSENGER - 59728 covers 213 kilometer to reach destination.
RE SIKR PASSENGER - 59728 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE SIKR PASSENGER - 59728 arrives at destination at 04:40.
RE SIKR PASSENGER - 59728 departs from source at 23:40.
Advertisement