RE-SGNR PASSENGER - 54751 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(RE) (SGNR)
Daily 427 Km

Train number 54751 is named as RE-SGNR PASSENGER and travels 427km distance

Train departs from station RE at 12:50 and reaches station at 00:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- RE Src 12:50 0 1
- KGBS 13:01 13:03 9 1
- JTS 13:12 13:14 17 1
- NLQ 13:21 13:22 22 1
- KSI 13:28 13:30 28 1
- SDRA 13:37 13:39 33 1
- JRL 13:48 13:50 42 1
- PUW 13:57 13:58 48 1
- CKD 14:03 14:05 55 1
- MHU 14:18 14:20 69 1
- BNW 14:40 14:45 83 1
- SUI 14:53 14:54 92 1
- BWK 15:02 15:04 101 1
- JKZ 15:13 15:15 110 1
- AUN 15:21 15:22 113 1
- HNS 15:29 15:31 120 1
- MAYR 15:41 15:42 128 1
- STD 15:47 15:49 133 1
- HSR 16:10 16:25 143 1
- NKN 16:34 16:35 153 1
- JKHI 16:41 16:43 159 1
- ADR 16:55 16:57 172 1
- KBKN 17:08 17:09 183 1
- BHT 17:15 17:17 190 1
Advertisement
- MHUL 17:24 17:25 193 1
- DING 17:32 17:34 201 1
- JOK 17:42 17:43 206 1
- SHN 17:48 17:50 210 1
- BJKN 18:00 18:01 219 1
- SSA 18:15 18:25 225 1
- BGD 18:43 18:45 243 1
- SCV 18:54 18:55 250 1
- KNL 19:03 19:05 259 1
- RKK 19:13 19:15 267 1
- RMN 19:23 19:25 273 1
- BNLS 19:33 19:34 278 1
- MKBH 19:39 19:40 281 1
- SGA 19:45 19:46 284 1
- GHB 19:54 19:55 291 1
- BTI 20:55 21:20 301 1
- BHX 21:36 21:37 317 1
- GDB 21:48 21:50 329 1
- MOT 22:08 22:10 345 1
- PKK 22:38 22:39 359 1
- ABS 22:53 22:55 374 1
- PJK 23:07 23:09 388 1
- HMK 23:29 23:31 402 1
- FTH 23:42 23:43 412 1
- SGNR 00:10 Dest 427 2

FAQS

RE-SGNR PASSENGER - 54751 covers 427 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-SGNR PASSENGER - 54751 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-SGNR PASSENGER - 54751 arrives at destination at 00:10.
RE-SGNR PASSENGER - 54751 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement