RE-SGNR PASSENGER - 54751 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 427 Km

Train number 54751 is named as RE-SGNR PASSENGER and travels 427km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 12:50 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 00:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 12:50 0 1
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS 13:01 13:03 9 1
JATUSANA - JTS 13:12 13:14 17 1
NANGAL PATHANI HALT - NLQ 13:21 13:22 22 1
KOSLI - KSI 13:28 13:30 28 1
SUDHARANA - SDRA 13:37 13:39 33 1
JHARILI - JRL 13:48 13:50 42 1
PATUWAS MEHRANA - PUW 13:57 13:58 48 1
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 14:03 14:05 55 1
MANHERU - MHU 14:18 14:20 69 1
BHIWANI - BNW 14:40 14:45 83 1
SUI - SUI 14:53 14:54 92 1
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 15:02 15:04 101 1
JITAKHERI - JKZ 15:13 15:15 110 1
AURANG NAGAR - AUN 15:21 15:22 113 1
HANSI - HNS 15:29 15:31 120 1
MAYAR - MAYR 15:41 15:42 128 1
SATROD - STD 15:47 15:49 133 1
HISAR - HSR 16:10 16:25 143 1
NYOLI KALAN - NKN 16:34 16:35 153 1
JAKHODLKHERA - JKHI 16:41 16:43 159 1
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR 16:55 16:57 172 1
KHABRA KALAN - KBKN 17:08 17:09 183 1
BHATTU - BHT 17:15 17:17 190 1
Advertisement
MEHUWALA HALT - MHUL 17:24 17:25 193 1
DING - DING 17:32 17:34 201 1
JODHKA - JOK 17:42 17:43 206 1
SUCHAN KOTLI - SHN 17:48 17:50 210 1
BAJEKAN - BJKN 18:00 18:01 219 1
SIRSA - SSA 18:15 18:25 225 1
BARA GUDAH - BGD 18:43 18:45 243 1
SUKHCHAIN - SCV 18:54 18:55 250 1
KALANWALI - KNL 19:03 19:05 259 1
RATANGRH KNKWAL - RKK 19:13 19:15 267 1
RAMAN - RMN 19:23 19:25 273 1
BANGI NIHALSNGH - BNLS 19:33 19:34 278 1
MANWALA KOT BAK - MKBH 19:39 19:40 281 1
SHERGARH - SGA 19:45 19:46 284 1
GAHRI BHAGI - GHB 19:54 19:55 291 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 20:55 21:20 301 1
BULLUANA - BHX 21:36 21:37 317 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 21:48 21:50 329 1
MALOUT - MOT 22:08 22:10 345 1
PAKKI - PKK 22:38 22:39 359 1
ABOHAR - ABS 22:53 22:55 374 1
PANJ KOSI - PJK 23:07 23:09 388 1
HINDUMALKOTE - HMK 23:29 23:31 402 1
FATUHI - FTH 23:42 23:43 412 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 00:10 Dest 427 2

FAQS

RE-SGNR PASSENGER - 54751 covers 427 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-SGNR PASSENGER - 54751 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-SGNR PASSENGER - 54751 arrives at destination at 00:10.
RE-SGNR PASSENGER - 54751 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement