RE-ROK PASS - 54019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 54019 is named as RE-ROK PASS and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 05:05 and reaches station ROHTAK JN at 06:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 05:05 0 1
GOKULGARH - GKG 05:12 05:13 6 1
PALHAWAS - PLHW 05:24 05:25 18 1
Advertisement
MACHHRAULI - MHRI 05:37 05:38 32 1
JHAJJAR - JHJ 05:52 05:54 44 1
DIGHAL - DGHL 06:07 06:08 61 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 06:28 06:33 75 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 06:45 Dest 81 1

FAQS

RE-ROK PASS - 54019 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-ROK PASS - 54019 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-ROK PASS - 54019 arrives at destination at 06:45.
RE-ROK PASS - 54019 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement