RE-ROK DEMU - 74017 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 81 Km

Train number 74017 is named as RE-ROK DEMU and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 19:50 and reaches station ROHTAK JN at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 19:50 0 1
GOKULGARH - GKG 19:57 19:58 6 1
PALHAWAS - PLHW 20:08 20:09 18 1
Advertisement
MACHHRAULI - MHRI 20:23 20:30 32 1
JHAJJAR - JHJ 20:42 20:44 44 1
DIGHAL - DGHL 20:59 21:00 61 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 21:17 21:18 75 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 21:30 Dest 81 1

FAQS

RE-ROK DEMU - 74017 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-ROK DEMU - 74017 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-ROK DEMU - 74017 arrives at destination at 21:30.
RE-ROK DEMU - 74017 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement