54411 - RE-MTC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54411 known as RE-MTC PASSENGER runs from REWARI [RE] to MEERUT CANT [MUT] covering 160 km distance

RE-MTC PASSENGER [54411] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-MTC PASSENGERREMUTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
REWARI [RE]1 Src 14:55 0
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D [KWMD]1 15:03 15:04 7
KHALILPUR [KIP]1 15:10 15:11 11
INCHHAPURI [IHP]1 15:18 15:19 17
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 15:25 15:26 21
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA]1 15:32 15:33 26
TAJNAGAR [TNJR]1 15:38 15:39 29
PATLI [PT]1 15:44 15:45 33
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 15:54 15:55 42
BASAI DHANKOT [BDXT]1 16:02 16:03 47
GURGAON [GGN]1 16:08 16:09 51
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 16:18 16:19 58
SHAHABAD MD PUR [SMDP]1 16:24 16:25 61
PALAM [PM]1 16:30 16:31 65
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 16:36 16:38 68
PATELNAGAR [PTNR]1 16:53 16:54 75
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 17:00 17:01 76
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 17:05 17:06 78
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 17:12 17:13 79
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 17:21 17:22 82
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 17:40 18:15 83
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 18:19 18:20 85
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 18:23 18:24 86
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH [MWC]1 18:31 18:32 93
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 18:36 18:37 96
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 18:40 18:41 98
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 18:47 18:48 102
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 19:10 19:12 109
N GHAZIABAD [GZN]1 19:21 19:22 115
GULDHAR [GUH]1 19:28 19:29 119
DUHAI [DXH]1 19:35 19:36 122
MURADNAGAR [MUD]1 19:42 19:43 127
MODINAGAR [MDNR]1 19:52 19:53 137
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ]1 20:01 20:02 145
PARTAPUR [PRTP]1 20:08 20:09 149
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 20:19 20:21 156
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 20:40 Dest 160