RE-JU PASS - 54809 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 542 Km

Train number 54809 is named as RE-JU PASS and travels 542km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 13:00 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 03:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 13:00 0 1
NANGAL MUNDI - NNU 13:12 13:13 13 1
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 13:23 13:24 24 1
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 13:32 13:34 34 1
GURHA KEMLA - GRKA 13:45 13:46 39 1
BOJAWAS - BJWS 13:52 13:53 43 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 14:00 14:02 50 1
ZARPUR PALI - ZP 14:10 14:12 58 1
NANGAL DEGROTA - NDRT 14:24 14:25 64 1
NANWAN - NWN 14:32 14:33 70 1
SATNALI - STNL 14:39 14:40 74 1
SOHANSRA - SAWN 14:50 14:51 85 1
LOHARU - LHU 15:00 15:05 92 1
KUSHAL PURA - KLSP 15:12 15:13 98 1
PARVEZPUR - PVZ 15:19 15:20 103 1
RAMPURA BERI - RMB 15:28 15:30 112 1
GUGALWA KIRTAN - GLKN 15:37 15:38 117 1
BEWAR BHOJAN - BWBN 15:43 15:44 120 1
HARPALU - HR 15:52 15:53 128 1
KANDHARAN HALT - KDHN 15:59 16:00 132 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 16:15 16:20 141 1
DOKWA - DKWA 16:27 16:28 150 1
HADYAL - HYL 16:37 16:38 157 1
DUDHWAKHARA - DKX 16:51 16:52 170 1
SIRSALA - SRSL 16:59 17:00 176 1
ASLU - ASLU 17:09 17:10 184 1
CHURU - CUR 17:30 17:40 199 1
DEPALSAR - DEP 17:48 17:49 207 1
JUHARPURA - JOH 17:58 18:00 216 1
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA - SMNN 18:06 18:07 220 1
MOLISAR - MIO 18:12 18:14 225 1
Advertisement
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 18:55 19:10 242 1
LOHA - LOHA 19:18 19:19 250 1
PARHIHARA - PIH 19:30 19:31 262 1
TALCHHAPAR - TLC 19:43 19:44 274 1
SUJANGARH - SUJH 19:55 19:57 288 1
LADNUN - LAU 20:07 20:09 297 1
BALSAMAND - BLSD 20:20 20:21 307 1
SANVRAD - SVO 20:30 20:31 315 1
DIDWANA - DIA 20:42 20:44 328 1
MARWAR BALIA - MBSK 20:52 20:53 334 1
KHUNKHUNA - KKNA 21:02 21:03 344 1
PIRWA - PW 21:10 21:11 351 1
CHHOTI KHATU - CTKT 21:25 21:26 364 1
KHATU - KHTU 21:41 21:42 369 1
KIRODA - KRC 22:58 23:00 382 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 23:25 23:30 394 1
JALSU NANAK - JACN 23:37 23:38 402 1
JALSU - JAC 23:44 23:45 407 1
REN - REN 23:57 23:59 422 1
KHEDULI - KQW 00:07 00:08 429 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 00:29 00:34 439 2
JOGI MAGRA - JOM 00:43 00:44 450 2
GOTAN - GOTN 01:32 01:34 459 2
KHARIA KHANGARH - KXG 01:42 01:43 466 2
UMED - UMED 01:55 01:56 477 2
SATHIN ROAD - SWF 02:06 02:07 487 2
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 02:24 02:26 496 2
KHERI SALWA - KSW 02:34 02:35 502 2
ASRANADA - AAS 02:44 02:45 511 2
JAJIWAL - JWL 02:54 02:55 520 2
BANAR - BNO 03:03 03:04 528 2
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 03:15 03:16 540 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 03:45 Dest 542 2

FAQS

RE-JU PASS - 54809 covers 542 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-JU PASS - 54809 passes through 64 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-JU PASS - 54809 arrives at destination at 03:45.
RE-JU PASS - 54809 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement