RE-JIND DEMU - 74015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)JIND JN (JIND)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 138 Km

Train number 74015 is named as RE-JIND DEMU and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 07:10 and reaches station JIND JN at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 07:10 0 1
GOKULGARH - GKG 07:17 07:18 6 1
PALHAWAS - PLHW 07:28 07:29 18 1
MACHHRAULI - MHRI 07:40 07:41 32 1
JHAJJAR - JHJ 07:53 07:55 44 1
DIGHAL - DGHL 08:07 08:08 61 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 08:26 08:27 75 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 08:35 08:40 81 1
Advertisement
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF 08:49 08:50 91 1
KARAINTHI - KHV 08:57 08:58 98 1
LAKHAN MAJRA HALT - LNMA 09:04 09:05 103 1
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH 09:11 09:12 107 1
JULANA - JNA 09:18 09:19 113 1
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT 09:25 09:26 119 1
KINANA - KIU 09:33 09:34 126 1
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH 09:40 09:41 131 1
JIND JN - JIND 10:00 Dest 138 1

FAQS

RE-JIND DEMU - 74015 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-JIND DEMU - 74015 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-JIND DEMU - 74015 arrives at destination at 10:00.
RE-JIND DEMU - 74015 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement