74015 - RE-JIND DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74015 known as RE-JIND DEMU runs from REWARI [RE] to JIND JN [JIND] covering 138 km distance

RE-JIND DEMU [74015] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-JIND DEMU
REJINDDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWARI [RE] 1 Src 07:10 0
GKG 1 07:19 07:20 5
PLHW 1 07:31 07:32 18
MHRI 1 07:44 07:45 32
JHJ 1 07:56 07:58 44
DGHL 1 08:11 08:12 60
ABO 1 08:32 08:33 75
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 08:45 08:50 81
SMF 1 09:00 09:01 91
KHV 1 09:08 09:09 98
KZH 1 09:23 09:24 107
JULANA [JNA] 1 09:30 09:31 112
JJT 1 09:39 09:40 118
KIU 1 09:50 09:51 125
BSPH 1 09:56 09:57 131
JIND JN [JIND] 1 10:10 Dest 138