RE-HSR PASSENGER VIA SDLP - 54315 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)HISAR (HSR)
Daily 211 Km

Train number 54315 is named as RE-HSR PASSENGER VIA SDLP and travels 211km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 20:30 and reaches station HISAR at 01:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 20:30 0 1
NANGAL MUNDI - NNU 20:42 20:43 13 1
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 20:53 20:54 24 1
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 21:03 21:04 34 1
GURHA KEMLA - GRKA 21:10 21:11 39 1
BOJAWAS - BJWS 21:17 21:18 43 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 21:25 21:27 50 1
ZARPUR PALI - ZP 21:39 21:40 58 1
NANGAL DEGROTA - NDRT 21:47 21:48 64 1
NANWAN - NWN 21:55 21:56 70 1
SATNALI - STNL 22:02 22:03 74 1
SOHANSRA - SAWN 22:13 22:14 85 1
LOHARU - LHU 22:25 22:30 92 1
Advertisement
KUSHAL PURA - KLSP 22:37 22:38 98 1
PARVEZPUR - PVZ 22:45 22:46 103 1
RAMPURA BERI - RMB 22:56 22:58 112 1
GUGALWA KIRTAN - GLKN 23:03 23:04 117 1
BEWAR BHOJAN - BWBN 23:09 23:10 120 1
HARPALU - HR 23:18 23:19 128 1
KANDHARAN HALT - KDHN 23:25 23:26 132 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 23:37 00:05 141 2
SURATPURA - SURP 00:11 00:12 146 2
LASERI - LSE 00:21 00:22 155 2
JHUNPA - JUP 00:30 00:31 162 2
SIWANI - SWNI 00:46 00:48 181 2
NALOI BARWA - BVZ 00:57 00:58 187 2
CHARAUD - CRW 01:06 01:13 193 2
HISAR - HSR 01:55 Dest 211 2

FAQS

RE-HSR PASSENGER VIA SDLP - 54315 covers 211 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-HSR PASSENGER VIA SDLP - 54315 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-HSR PASSENGER VIA SDLP - 54315 arrives at destination at 01:55.
RE-HSR PASSENGER VIA SDLP - 54315 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement