RE-HSR PASS. - 54836 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)HISAR (HSR)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 54836 is named as RE-HSR PASS. and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 17:45 and reaches station HISAR at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 17:45 0 1
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS 17:56 17:58 9 1
JATUSANA - JTS 18:07 18:09 17 1
NANGAL PATHANI HALT - NLQ 18:16 18:17 22 1
KOSLI - KSI 18:23 18:25 28 1
SUDHARANA - SDRA 18:32 18:34 33 1
JHARILI - JRL 18:43 18:45 42 1
PATUWAS MEHRANA - PUW 18:54 18:55 48 1
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 19:03 19:05 55 1
FATEHGARH HRYNA - FGH 19:17 19:18 62 1
Advertisement
MANHERU - MHU 19:25 19:27 69 1
DHANA LADANPUR - DZL 19:36 19:37 76 1
BHIWANI - BNW 19:50 19:55 83 1
SUI - SUI 20:03 20:04 92 1
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 20:12 20:14 101 1
JITAKHERI - JKZ 20:23 20:25 110 1
AURANG NAGAR - AUN 20:31 20:32 113 1
HANSI - HNS 20:39 20:41 120 1
MAYAR - MAYR 20:51 20:52 128 1
SATROD - STD 20:57 20:59 133 1
HISAR - HSR 22:05 Dest 143 1

FAQS

RE-HSR PASS. - 54836 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-HSR PASS. - 54836 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-HSR PASS. - 54836 arrives at destination at 22:05.
RE-HSR PASS. - 54836 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement