NOK SSA EXP MELA SPL - 04785 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(NOK) (SSA)
Mon 460 Km

Train number 04785 is named as NOK SSA EXP MELA SPL and travels 460km distance

Train departs from station NOK at 09:00 and reaches station at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- NOK Src 09:00 0 1
- BKN 10:55 11:25 64 1
- RTGH 13:25 13:30 207 1
- CUR 14:40 14:50 250 1
- SDLP 15:50 15:55 308 1
- JUP 16:20 16:22 329 1
Advertisement
- SWNI 16:35 16:37 348 1
- CRW 16:47 16:49 360 1
- HSR 17:10 17:25 379 1
- JKHI 17:40 17:42 395 1
- ADR 17:54 17:56 408 1
- BHT 18:13 18:15 425 1
- DING 18:28 18:30 436 1
- SSA 19:10 Dest 460 1

FAQS

NOK SSA EXP MELA SPL - 04785 covers 460 kilometer to reach destination.
NOK SSA EXP MELA SPL - 04785 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NOK SSA EXP MELA SPL - 04785 arrives at destination at 19:10.
NOK SSA EXP MELA SPL - 04785 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement