RE-GAMI MELA SPL - 04785 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NOKHA (NOK)SIRSA (SSA)
Mon 460 Km

Train number 04785 is named as RE-GAMI MELA SPL and travels 460km distance

Train departs from station NOKHA at 09:00 and reaches station SIRSA at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NOKHA - NOK Src 09:00 0 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 10:55 11:25 64 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 13:25 13:30 207 1
CHURU - CUR 14:40 14:50 250 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 15:50 15:55 308 1
JHUNPA - JUP 16:20 16:22 329 1
Advertisement
SIWANI - SWNI 16:35 16:37 348 1
CHARAUD - CRW 16:47 16:49 360 1
HISAR - HSR 17:10 17:25 379 1
JAKHODLKHERA - JKHI 17:40 17:42 395 1
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR 17:54 17:56 408 1
BHATTU - BHT 18:13 18:15 425 1
DING - DING 18:28 18:30 436 1
SIRSA - SSA 19:10 Dest 460 1

FAQS

RE-GAMI MELA SPL - 04785 covers 460 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-GAMI MELA SPL - 04785 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-GAMI MELA SPL - 04785 arrives at destination at 19:10.
RE-GAMI MELA SPL - 04785 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement