RE-FL PASSENGER - 59718 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)PHULERA JN (FL)
Daily 215 Km

Train number 59718 is named as RE-FL PASSENGER and travels 215km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 19:40 and reaches station PHULERA JN at 00:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 19:40 0 1
KHORI - KORI 19:51 19:52 11 1
KUND - KUND 20:04 20:05 23 1
KATHUWAS - KTWS 20:11 20:12 28 1
ATELI - AEL 20:21 20:22 37 1
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD - MBV 20:29 20:30 44 1
NARNAUL - NNL 20:38 20:39 52 1
AMARPUR JORASI - APJ 20:47 20:48 59 1
NIZAMPUR - NIP 20:56 20:57 66 1
DABLA - DBLA 21:07 21:08 77 1
JHILO - JLLO 21:16 21:17 85 1
MAONDA - MADA 21:25 21:26 92 1
NIM KA THANA - NMK 21:32 21:34 102 1
Advertisement
BHAGEGA - BAGA 21:46 21:47 111 1
KANWAT - KAWT 21:57 21:58 122 1
KHACHERA - KHRA 22:06 22:07 129 1
SHRI MADHOPUR - SMPR 22:16 22:17 138 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 22:30 22:32 149 1
KISHAN MANPURA - KMNP 22:40 22:41 158 1
BADHAL - BDHL 22:48 22:49 166 1
PACHARMALIKPURA - PCMK 22:58 22:59 174 1
RENWAL - RNW 23:08 23:09 181 1
MINDHA - MNHA 23:15 23:16 186 1
BHESLANA - BILA 23:23 23:24 192 1
SANODIYA - SFE 23:31 23:32 198 1
KHANDEL - KNDL 23:51 23:52 205 1
PEEPLEE KA BAS - PKBS 23:58 23:59 210 1
PHULERA JN - FL 00:55 Dest 215 2

FAQS

RE-FL PASSENGER - 59718 covers 215 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-FL PASSENGER - 59718 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-FL PASSENGER - 59718 arrives at destination at 00:55.
RE-FL PASSENGER - 59718 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement