RE-FL PASSENGER - 59716 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)PHULERA JN (FL)
Daily 215 Km

Train number 59716 is named as RE-FL PASSENGER and travels 215km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 05:30 and reaches station PHULERA JN at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 05:30 0 1
KHORI - KORI 05:42 05:43 11 1
KUND - KUND 05:56 05:57 23 1
KATHUWAS - KTWS 06:02 06:03 28 1
ATELI - AEL 06:12 06:13 37 1
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD - MBV 06:22 06:23 44 1
NARNAUL - NNL 06:31 06:32 52 1
AMARPUR JORASI - APJ 06:41 06:42 59 1
NIZAMPUR - NIP 06:49 06:50 66 1
DABLA - DBLA 07:00 07:01 77 1
JHILO - JLLO 07:08 07:09 85 1
MAONDA - MADA 07:17 07:18 92 1
NIM KA THANA - NMK 07:27 07:28 102 1
Advertisement
BHAGEGA - BAGA 07:38 07:39 111 1
KANWAT - KAWT 07:57 07:58 122 1
KHACHERA - KHRA 08:09 08:10 129 1
SHRI MADHOPUR - SMPR 08:19 08:20 138 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 08:38 08:41 149 1
KISHAN MANPURA - KMNP 08:53 08:54 158 1
BADHAL - BDHL 09:02 09:03 166 1
PACHARMALIKPURA - PCMK 09:11 09:12 174 1
RENWAL - RNW 09:20 09:21 181 1
MINDHA - MNHA 09:28 09:29 186 1
BHESLANA - BILA 09:36 09:37 192 1
SANODIYA - SFE 09:44 09:45 198 1
KHANDEL - KNDL 09:53 09:54 205 1
PEEPLEE KA BAS - PKBS 10:00 10:01 210 1
PHULERA JN - FL 10:45 Dest 215 1

FAQS

RE-FL PASSENGER - 59716 covers 215 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-FL PASSENGER - 59716 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-FL PASSENGER - 59716 arrives at destination at 10:45.
RE-FL PASSENGER - 59716 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement