RE-FKA PASSENGER - 54784 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)FAZILKA (FKA)
Daily 424 Km

Train number 54784 is named as RE-FKA PASSENGER and travels 424km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 04:40 and reaches station FAZILKA at 16:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 04:40 0 1
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS 04:51 04:52 9 1
JATUSANA - JTS 05:02 05:03 17 1
NANGAL PATHANI HALT - NLQ 05:09 05:10 22 1
KOSLI - KSI 05:16 05:18 28 1
SUDHARANA - SDRA 05:26 05:27 33 1
JHARILI - JRL 05:36 05:37 42 1
PATUWAS MEHRANA - PUW 05:45 05:46 48 1
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 05:53 05:55 55 1
FATEHGARH HRYNA - FGH 06:05 06:06 62 1
MANHERU - MHU 06:14 06:15 69 1
DHANA LADANPUR - DZL 06:23 06:24 76 1
BHIWANI - BNW 06:35 06:40 83 1
SUI - SUI 06:48 06:49 92 1
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 06:57 06:59 101 1
JITAKHERI - JKZ 07:11 07:13 110 1
AURANG NAGAR - AUN 07:23 07:24 113 1
HANSI - HNS 07:31 07:33 120 1
MAYAR - MAYR 07:43 07:44 128 1
SATROD - STD 07:49 07:51 133 1
HISAR - HSR 08:10 08:20 143 1
NYOLI KALAN - NKN 08:29 08:30 153 1
JAKHODLKHERA - JKHI 08:36 08:38 159 1
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR 08:50 08:52 172 1
KHABRA KALAN - KBKN 09:03 09:04 183 1
BHATTU - BHT 09:10 09:12 190 1
MEHUWALA HALT - MHUL 09:19 09:20 193 1
DING - DING 09:27 09:29 201 1
JODHKA - JOK 09:37 09:38 206 1
Advertisement
SUCHAN KOTLI - SHN 09:43 09:44 210 1
BAJEKAN - BJKN 09:54 09:55 219 1
SIRSA - SSA 10:20 10:25 225 1
BARA GUDAH - BGD 10:38 10:40 243 1
SUKHCHAIN - SCV 10:49 10:50 250 1
KALANWALI - KNL 10:58 11:00 259 1
RATANGRH KNKWAL - RKK 11:08 11:10 267 1
RAMAN - RMN 11:18 11:20 273 1
BANGI NIHALSNGH - BNLS 11:28 11:29 278 1
MANWALA KOT BAK - MKBH 11:34 11:35 281 1
SHERGARH - SGA 11:40 11:41 284 1
GAHRI BHAGI - GHB 11:48 11:49 291 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 12:35 13:05 301 1
GONEANA - GNA 13:17 13:18 313 1
CHAND BHAN - CBX 13:27 13:28 320 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 13:35 13:37 327 1
AJITGILL MATTA - AJTM 13:43 13:44 331 1
RMNA ALBEL SNGH - RLS 13:49 13:50 335 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 14:03 14:05 343 1
WANDERJATANA - WDJ 14:14 14:15 352 1
BARIWALA - BRW 14:24 14:26 361 1
JHABELWALI - JBW 14:34 14:35 367 1
CHARAWAN - CWN 14:39 14:40 369 1
MUKTSAR - MKS 14:47 14:49 376 1
BADHAI BALAMGRH - BDBG 14:59 15:00 384 1
BHAGSAR - BSGR 15:05 15:06 387 1
LAKHEWALI - LKW 15:12 15:14 393 1
RORANWALA - RRW 15:24 15:25 401 1
CHAK PAKHHEWALA - CKA 15:34 15:35 409 1
CHAK BANWALA - CKLA 15:42 15:43 414 1
FAZILKA - FKA 16:05 Dest 424 1

FAQS

RE-FKA PASSENGER - 54784 covers 424 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-FKA PASSENGER - 54784 passes through 60 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-FKA PASSENGER - 54784 arrives at destination at 16:05.
RE-FKA PASSENGER - 54784 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement