RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 54416 is named as RE-DLI PASSENGER and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 13:10 and reaches station DELHI at 15:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 13:10 0 1
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D - KWMD 13:18 13:19 7 1
KHALILPUR - KIP 13:24 13:25 11 1
INCHHAPURI - IHP 13:32 13:33 17 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 13:39 13:40 21 1
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA 13:47 13:48 26 1
TAJNAGAR - TNJR 13:54 13:55 29 1
PATLI - PT 14:00 14:01 33 1
Advertisement
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 14:10 14:11 42 1
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 14:18 14:19 47 1
GURGAON - GGN 14:23 14:25 51 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 14:34 14:35 58 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 14:40 14:41 61 1
PALAM - PM 14:46 14:47 65 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 14:52 14:54 68 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 15:07 15:08 75 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 15:16 15:17 78 1
DELHI - DLI 15:40 Dest 82 1

FAQS

RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54416 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54416 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54416 arrives at destination at 15:40.
RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54416 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement