RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 54414 is named as RE-DLI PASSENGER and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 07:05 and reaches station DELHI at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 07:05 0 1
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D - KWMD 07:13 07:14 7 1
KHALILPUR - KIP 07:19 07:20 11 1
INCHHAPURI - IHP 07:27 07:28 17 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 07:34 07:35 21 1
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA 07:42 07:43 26 1
TAJNAGAR - TNJR 07:49 07:50 29 1
PATLI - PT 07:55 07:56 33 1
Advertisement
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 08:05 08:06 42 1
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 08:13 08:14 47 1
GURGAON - GGN 08:18 08:20 51 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 08:29 08:30 58 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 08:35 08:36 61 1
PALAM - PM 08:41 08:42 65 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 08:47 08:49 68 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 09:01 09:02 75 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 09:11 09:12 78 1
DELHI - DLI 09:40 Dest 82 1

FAQS

RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54414 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54414 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54414 arrives at destination at 09:40.
RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54414 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement