RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54310 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HISAR (HSR)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 294 Km

Train number 54310 is named as RE-DLI PASSENGER and travels 294km distance

Train departs from station HISAR at 03:40 and reaches station DELHI at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 03:40 0 1
CHARAUD - CRW 03:55 03:57 19 1
NALOI BARWA - BVZ 04:04 04:05 25 1
SIWANI - SWNI 04:11 04:13 30 1
JHUNPA - JUP 04:30 04:31 50 1
LASERI - LSE 04:39 04:40 56 1
SURATPURA - SURP 04:49 04:50 66 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 05:10 05:40 71 1
KANDHARAN HALT - KDHN 05:50 05:51 80 1
HARPALU - HR 05:57 05:59 84 1
BEWAR BHOJAN - BWBN 06:07 06:08 92 1
GUGALWA KIRTAN - GLKN 06:13 06:14 95 1
RAMPURA BERI - RMB 06:20 06:22 100 1
PARVEZPUR - PVZ 06:31 06:33 110 1
KUSHAL PURA - KLSP 06:40 06:41 114 1
LOHARU - LHU 06:50 07:00 121 1
SOHANSRA - SAWN 07:09 07:11 127 1
SATNALI - STNL 07:22 07:24 138 1
NANWAN - NWN 07:31 07:32 142 1
NANGAL DEGROTA - NDRT 07:39 07:40 148 1
ZARPUR PALI - ZP 07:48 07:50 154 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 07:58 08:01 162 1
Advertisement
BOJAWAS - BJWS 08:09 08:10 169 1
GURHA KEMLA - GRKA 08:16 08:17 173 1
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 08:23 08:25 178 1
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 08:35 08:37 188 1
NANGAL MUNDI - NNU 08:56 08:58 199 1
REWARI - RE 09:30 09:35 212 1
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D - KWMD 09:43 09:44 219 1
KHALILPUR - KIP 09:49 09:50 223 1
INCHHAPURI - IHP 09:57 09:58 229 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 10:04 10:05 233 1
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA 10:12 10:13 238 1
TAJNAGAR - TNJR 10:19 10:20 242 1
PATLI - PT 10:25 10:26 245 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 10:35 10:36 254 1
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 10:43 10:44 259 1
GURGAON - GGN 10:48 10:50 263 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 10:59 11:00 270 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 11:05 11:06 273 1
PALAM - PM 11:11 11:12 277 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 11:35 11:37 280 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 11:49 11:50 287 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 11:59 12:00 290 1
DELHI - DLI 12:20 Dest 294 1

FAQS

RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54310 covers 294 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54310 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54310 arrives at destination at 12:20.
RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54310 departs from source at 03:40.
Advertisement